ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204062
nr 1420 4062
OIL PAINTING
around year 1900. Signerad Geijer, Kustby med fiskebåtar. Oil on canvas, 70x102, outer dimensions including frame: 97x130,
omkring 1900. Signerad Geijer, Kustby med fiskebåtar. Olja på duk, 70x102, yttermått inklusive ram: 97x130 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:17:08
27/9 17:53:25